Cast
D
Derrick DeVilliers
as Promoter
Crew
B
Brian Goldner
Producer
R
Robert Schwentke
Director
A
Andrew Li
Art Direction
J
James Madigan
Second Unit Director
E
Erik Howsam
Producer
B
Bojan Bazelli
Director of Photography
D
Dana Goldberg
Executive Producer
D
Don Granger
Executive Producer
G
Greg Mooradian
Executive Producer
E
Evan Spiliotopoulos
Story
E
Evan Spiliotopoulos
Screenplay
A
Anna Waterhouse
Screenplay
J
Joe Shrapnel
Screenplay
M
Martin Todsharow
Original Music Composer
S
Stuart Levy
Editor
L
Louise Mingenbach
Costume Design
M
Michael Diner
Supervising Art Director
S
Sandy Walker
Set Decoration
D
Daemon Cadman
Special Effects Makeup Artist
D
Dorothee Deichmann
Key Makeup Artist
M
Megan Harkness
Key Makeup Artist
S
Sarah Keen
Makeup Artist
S
Sofia Phillips
Key Makeup Artist
S
Sean Byrnes
Production Sound Mixer
E
Eliot Connors
Sound Designer
J
Jack Cucci
Foley Mixer
R
Robert Eber
Production Sound Mixer
T
Toshiyuki Furutani
Boom Operator
B
Bob Lacivita
ADR Mixer
M
Mariel Lohninger
Sound Mixer
M
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
M
Michael Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Mark Noda
Sound Mixer
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
S
Stephen P. Robinson
Sound Designer
C
Christopher Sposa
Boom Operator
C
Christian Storms
Sound Mixer
R
Rachelle Bartamian
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Grettel Batoon
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Pratik Chaudhari
Visual Effects
J
Josh Clark
Visual Effects
P
Pratik Redkar
Visual Effects
C
Chantal Feghali
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sierra Hoyle
Stunts
C
Crystal Hooks
Stunt Double
J
John R. Saunders
First Assistant Director
J
Justin Muller
First Assistant Director
D
Dan Mansfield
Second Assistant Director
W
Woodrow Travers
Second Assistant Director
J
Jennifer Madeloff
Associate Producer
J
James Madigan
Second Unit Director
A
Adrienne Sol
Production Manager
B
Benoit Waller
Assistant Art Director
A
Alex Juzkiw
Assistant Art Director
J
Joe Wolkosky
Assistant Art Director
J
Jamie Jonasson
Assistant Set Decoration
L
Linda Ganderton
Set Decorating Coordinator
C
Chad W. Chilibeck
Lead Set Dresser
S
Scott Holburn
Lead Set Dresser
K
Kester Svendsen
Lead Set Dresser
N
Nick Mather
Set Dresser
R
Ryan Drake
Set Dresser
G
Grayson Hosie
Set Dresser
B
Ben Toews
Set Dresser
A
Agnieszka Kaczorowska
Set Dresser
A
Alexa Giddens
Art Department Coordinator
A
Austin Chuqiao Wang
Set Designer
A
Arin Ringwald
Graphic Designer
N
Nemo Balkanski
Graphic Designer
W
Wenke Li
Art Department Assistant
R
Roberto De Angelis
"A" Camera Operator
C
Chris Gibbins
First Assistant "A" Camera
A
Ashton Harmon
Second Assistant "A" Camera
D
Dean Heselden
"B" Camera Operator
T
Tyler Woeste
First Assistant "B" Camera
R
Rodrigo Carcamo Parga
Second Assistant "B" Camera
L
Lukas Fournier
Second Assistant "B" Camera
S
Simon Jori
Digital Imaging Technician
E
Emily Raglin
Camera Loader
S
Susan Lambie
Script Supervisor
T
Taylor Black
Production Supervisor
D
David Scott Thomson
Third Assistant Director
M
Meaghan Irene Johnson
Third Assistant Director
M
Mark Noda
Production Sound Mixer
T
Tony Wyman
Boom Operator
C
Candice Todesco Galamini
Sound Assistant
S
Stuart Haggerty
Chief Lighting Technician
N
Niall Fraser
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
S
Sean Oxenbury
Rigging Gaffer
A
Armand Santos
Best Boy Electric
M
Mike Stroman
Generator Operator
S
Spencer Village
Key Rigging Grip
G
Geoff Kennedy
Key Rigging Grip
K
Kim Olsen
First Company Grip
M
Mike Kirilenko
First Company Grip
D
Dubin Kim
Grip
D
Drew David
Grip
D
David McIntosh
Rigging Grip
R
Robin Say
Rigging Grip
P
Peter Pacula
Rigging Grip
P
Pat Waller
Rigging Grip
J
Jack Cruikshank
Dolly Grip
M
Mike Dodd
Dolly Grip
M
Matt Bonin
Grip
S
Sam McManus
Grip
J
Joshua Cullen
Grip
S
Stephen Arnott
Rigging Grip
S
Shaun Kinney
Rigging Grip
J
Jesse Joslin
Construction Coordinator
T
Thomas J. Gaudet
Construction Foreman
L
Larry Szaroz
Construction Foreman
A
Aaron Jordan
Sculptor
J
Joel Whist
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Ann Goobie
Location Manager
P
Paul Giordano
Assistant Location Manager
M
Michael Hauka
Assistant Location Manager
S
Sandra D.T. Baier
Property Master
T
Travis Belyea
Props
K
Ken Friss
Props
R
Rob Fournier
Armorer
J
Janice MacIsaac
Costume Supervisor
K
Koreen Heaver
Assistant Costume Designer
L
Lana S. Krause
Costume Coordinator
C
Corinne Mameli
Costume Coordinator
T
Taryn Thumath
Costume Set Supervisor
I
Isabel Bloor
Costume Set Supervisor
M
Meghann Rogers
Costume Set Supervisor
D
Debbie Humpreys
Costumer
V
Vanessa Palmer
Costumer
J
Jaclyn Hart
Costumer
J
Jalisa Ocean-Hunt
Costumer
A
Andre Brouwer
Costumer
A
Amie Payne
Costumer
N
Nicola Ryall
Costumer
T
Tannis Hegan
Costumer
E
Emalyn Mckenna
Costumer
L
Lucas Comstock
Costumer
L
Luisa Dal Magro
Costumer
A
Ayla McIninch
Costumer
C
Corrine Larson
Costumer
S
Susie Milka
Costumer
P
Priscilla Maturing
Costume Assistant
C
Christopher Mark Pinhey
Makeup Department Head
D
Dorothee Deichmann
Assistant Makeup Artist
M
Megan Harkness
Assistant Makeup Artist
T
Tanya Hudson
Assistant Makeup Artist
J
Jessica Rain
Hair Department Head
S
Sharon Markell
Assistant Hairstylist
M
Madison Gillespie
Assistant Hairstylist
M
Marie Clancy
Assistant Hairstylist
T
Tony Bacigalupi
Visual Effects Editor
P
Peter Brown
Sound Supervisor
P
Peter Brown
Sound Designer
G
Gail Laskowski
Post Production Supervisor
A
Aaron Brock
First Assistant Editor
D
Dylan Quirt
First Assistant Editor
M
Mark Adams
Assistant Editor
L
Laura Livingstone
Production Coordinator
C
Cassidy Kennedy
Assistant Production Coordinator
E
Eudora Chu
Assistant Production Coordinator
K
Kyle O'Brien
Production Controller
T
Tina Dawson
Production Accountant
S
Sydney Leclaire
First Assistant Accountant
S
Sylvia Jang
Assistant Accountant
C
Christopher J. Green
Assistant Accountant
S
Simone Lindo
Payroll Accountant
S
Shane Hayes
Dialogue Editor
J
Joe Dzuban
Sound Editor
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
T
Tavish Grade
Foley Mixer
D
Darrell Hall
Supervising Music Editor
N
Nicholas Fitzgerald
Music Editor
S
Susie Bench
Conductor
J
Jeremy Levy
Orchestrator
L
Lorenzo Carrano
Orchestrator
J
Jeff Gartenbaum
Music Consultant
E
Eva Reistad
Music Consultant
D
David Holm
Transportation Coordinator
C
Cody Blake
Transportation Captain
C
Carrie O'Bray
Transportation Captain
B
Brigitte Prochaska
Unit Publicist
E
Ed Araquel
Still Photographer
R
Roberto De Angelis
Second Unit Director of Photography
B
Bruce McCleery
Second Unit Director of Photography
A
Azuna Saito
Seamstress
R
Robert Jackson
ADR Editor
K
Koji Kawamoto
Stunts
F
Felix Famelart
Stunt Driver
V
Vincent Khai
Stunts
D
Dan Redford
Stunt Driver
S
Shota Tsuji
Utility Stunts
B
Brennan Walstrom
Stunt Driver
K
Kye Walstrom
Stunt Driver
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
Gru and the Minions return for more chaos in ‘Despicable Me 4’. This latest sequel keeps very much...
Nicole Kidman finds unexpected love in lightweight, fun ‘A Family Affair’. Zac Efron and Joey King...
The quiet parts work best in the pedestrian ‘A Quiet Place: Day One’. ‘A Quiet Place: Day One’...
TV Reviews
‘House of the Dragon’ returns with more intrigue and death. The ‘Game of Thrones’ prequel...
‘The Boys’ Season 4 is back with new characters and shocking Reveals. The popular superhero...
‘Presumed Innocent’ is a slick but sometimes overstuffed crime drama. Jake Gyllenhaal stars...