Cast
Crew
N
Niels Arden Oplev
Director
B
Ben Ripley
Screenplay
F
Felix Famelart
Stunts
M
Michael Innanen
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Michael Gibson
Still Photographer
S
Stephanie Landriault
Compositors
L
Lee Zhu
Compositors
J
Justin Haut
Production Coordinator
R
Rebecca Muise
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
Josh Novak
Animation Supervisor
G
George Macri
Visual Effects Producer
C
Christian Moreton
Compositors
D
Dennis Ngariuku
Compositors
K
Kristina Walker
Compositors
C
Cale Schmidt
Compositors
S
Scott McManus
Utility Sound
T
Tim Davis
Video Assist Operator
G
Gershon Hinkson
First Assistant Editor
M
Mandell Winter
Supervising Sound Editor
S
Stevie Ramone
Compositors
J
Jignesh Patel
Compositors
C
Carolyn Arbuckle
Script Supervisor
R
Robert Tagliaferri
First Assistant Camera
S
Srđan Vilotijević
Location Manager
D
Daniel Mermelstein
Compositors
J
Joseph Ankrah
Compositors
J
James Chretien
Lighting Artist
J
Joseph Roth
Assistant Editor
M
Michael Bederman
Executive Producer
D
David Blackman
Executive Producer
A
Arthur E. Cooper
Camera Operator
K
Kelly Wright
Production Sound Mixer
M
Mike Curran
Transportation Coordinator
S
Seth Martiniuk
Compositors
V
Vivek Sharma
Compositors
K
Karl Irvine
Second Assistant Director
S
Steev Beeson
Production Accountant
D
Dhyana Carlton-Tims
Dialogue Editor
G
Geoff Sayer
Compositors
N
Niels Sejer
Production Design
J
Jesse Nye
First Assistant Director
M
Michaela Cheyne
Art Direction
S
Sean Sealey
Steadicam Operator
D
Don Kozma
Makeup Department Head
S
Sandra Wheatle
Makeup Artist
A
Audra Gorman
Location Manager
B
Bryan Pettibone
Post Production Assistant
J
Jeremy Borum
Orchestrator
M
Mahvash Tehrani
Compositors
A
Asim Khan
Lighting Artist
M
Mike Barber
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jeffrey Simlett
Dialect Coach
P
Peter Schultz
Sound Designer
A
Andrew McPhillips
CG Supervisor
J
Jennifer Maillet
Compositors
B
Barb Benoit
Compositors
B
Brook Jones
Stunts
K
Kaz Kobielski
Special Effects Supervisor
W
William Cheng
Set Designer
M
Missy Dingman
Third Assistant Director
C
Carolyn Calvert
Assistant Editor
W
Wendy Nomiyama
Assistant Editor
D
David Esparza
Sound Designer
R
Robin Whittaker
Music Editor
R
Richard Rodrigues
Compositors
M
Mitch Hounslow
Visual Effects Editor
H
Hassan Taher
Executive Producer
S
Simon Fawcett
Co-Executive Producer
D
David McKane
First Assistant Camera
R
Rose-Mary Holosko
Makeup Department Head
R
Rod Benjamin
Key Grip
M
Martin Drover
Transportation Co-Captain
A
Alex Basso
Compositors
Y
Yan Dai
Compositors
B
Brian Zhang
Visual Effects Editor
R
Robert Mitas
Executive Producer
K
Kerry Spurrell
Property Master
S
Sean Sealey
Camera Operator
M
Mark Agnes
Costume Supervisor
W
Wayne Godfrey
Key Costumer
D
Dawn Rivard
Hairstylist
K
Kirk Cheney
Construction Coordinator
B
Beth Mell
Third Assistant Director
E
Emily Cook
Casting Associate
D
Debra L. Tennant
Additional Editing
A
Anny Lang
Compositors
A
Abhijith Sathyan
Compositors
M
Mark Neysmith
Quality Control Supervisor
K
Kelly Shanks
Hairstylist
D
David Esparza
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Eryne Prine
Foley Editor
S
Sang Kim
Assistant Sound Editor
A
Alex Hirtenstein
Compositors
W
Wes While
Compositors
T
Travis Gagne
Visual Effects Editor
D
Dino Brancatella
Stunts
A
Avery Queffelec
Stunts
J
Justin Ardalan-Raikes
Co-Executive Producer
M
Mary Kirkland
Set Decoration
B
Brent Robinson
Underwater Camera
K
Karen Pidgurski
Unit Publicist
S
Stefni Colle
Casting Associate
M
Maureen Ross
Apprentice Sound Editor
K
Kayla Cabral
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jason Kolodzeijczak
Compositors
I
Inna Itkin
Lighting Artist
A
Angela Demo
Casting
P
Peter Filardi
Story
D
Dave Lewis
Stunts
D
Daryl Patchett
Stunts
M
Michael Bederman
Unit Production Manager
P
Penka Kouneva
Orchestrator
D
David Clayton
Title Designer
R
Rachel Beniuk
Compositors
D
Douglas Gibbens
Visual Effects Editor
E
Eric Kress
Director of Photography
B
Brian Oliver
Executive Producer
K
Kelly Robertson-Reinhart
Assistant Production Manager
K
Karola Dirnberger
Hair Department Head
R
Ritchie Miazek
Transportation Captain
A
Annie G. Pizzuto
Apprentice Sound Editor
L
Larry Rench
Orchestrator
S
Sohail Shimi
Compositors
P
Peter Safran
Producer
S
Sophia Welch
Casting Assistant
M
Matthew Kamba
Post Production Assistant
J
Jim Schultz
Music Editor
Z
Zoya Rezaie
Visual Effects Editor
A
Alexander Turner
Boom Operator
D
Dave Erlichman
Dolly Grip
A
Arthur E. Cooper
Second Unit Director of Photography
E
Edward Lipscombe
Rigging Grip
C
Christopher Takacs
Rigging Gaffer
S
Sue Parker
Stunts
S
Steve Newburn
Prosthetic Designer
V
Vibhuti Rathod
Assistant Director
M
Michael Derrah
Storyboard Artist
G
Greg Gilmore
First Assistant Art Direction
G
Greg Gilmore
Graphic Designer
J
Jay Graham
Sculptor
S
Stefany Koutroumpis
First Assistant Art Direction
I
Itsuko Kurono
First Assistant Art Direction
C
Catherine Lam
Set Designer
K
Ken Sinclair
Leadman
E
Eric Yamamoto
Storyboard Artist
A
Anita Cannella
Foley Artist
D
Devin Doucette
ADR Mixer
N
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
A
Aaron Hasson
ADR Mixer
S
Sang Jun Kim
Assistant Sound Editor
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
S
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
C
Chris Bacik
Drone Pilot
A
Alistair Dempsey
Dolly Grip
J
Jamie Hodgson
Generator Operator
D
Dennis Kane
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
S
Sean Keay
Electrician
S
Stephan Maia
Second Assistant "B" Camera
T
Tenzin Woeser
Electrician
R
Roisin McGilly
Extras Casting
V
Vince Deiulis
Production Secretary
D
David Murphy
Head Carpenter
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
Gru and the Minions return for more chaos in ‘Despicable Me 4’. This latest sequel keeps very much...
Nicole Kidman finds unexpected love in lightweight, fun ‘A Family Affair’. Zac Efron and Joey King...
The quiet parts work best in the pedestrian ‘A Quiet Place: Day One’. ‘A Quiet Place: Day One’...
TV Reviews
‘House of the Dragon’ returns with more intrigue and death. The ‘Game of Thrones’ prequel...
‘The Boys’ Season 4 is back with new characters and shocking Reveals. The popular superhero...
‘Presumed Innocent’ is a slick but sometimes overstuffed crime drama. Jake Gyllenhaal stars...