Cast
Crew
J
Jim Taylor
Screenplay
K
Karl J. Martin
Art Direction
J
John Jackson
Casting
K
Kimberley Zaharko
Supervising Art Director
J
Jim Burke
Producer
J
Jim Taylor
Producer
W
Wendy Chuck
Costume Design
J
Jørgen Stangebye Larsen
Art Direction
P
Per Henry Borch
Line Producer
P
Patricia Larman
Set Decoration
K
Kenneth Gustavsen
Sound Recordist
A
Adrian Stansfield
Makeup Effects Designer
C
Cody Brunty
Visual Effects
P
Patrick Cyccone Jr.
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Allan Cooke
Makeup Effects Designer
D
Doug J. Meerdink
Art Direction
D
Dawn E. Rivard
Hairstylist
G
Greg Chapman
Sound Mixer
T
Tony Lamberti
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Aurora Bergere
Key Makeup Artist
B
Brian Adler
Visual Effects
L
Leslie A. Sebert
Makeup Effects Designer
C
Christine Beveridge
Makeup Artist
J
Jamie Vesay
Location Manager
M
Melissa Girotti
Production Coordinator
K
Karen Manthey
Set Decoration
F
Francine Fontaine
Production Manager
F
Fred Kamping
Location Manager
K
Kerri Smeltzer
Production Supervisor
T
Tor Arne Øvrebø
Production Manager
L
Liane Prevost
Set Designer
J
Jeff Smith
Set Designer
D
Douglas Dresser
Location Scout
R
Rebecca Robertson
Script Supervisor
D
Diana Pokorny
Executive Producer
R
Regina Robb
Production Manager
L
Lori A. Balton
Location Scout
K
Kjell-Gunnar Hjartholm Knudsen
Location Scout
T
Tracy Boyd
Associate Producer
O
Odetta Stoddard
Set Decoration
A
Andrew O'Sullivan
Location Scout
M
Michelle Morrissey
Production Supervisor
H
Heidi Vogel
Post Production Supervisor
A
Allen Coulter
Set Designer
N
Njål Lambrechts
Location Manager
D
Douglas Paton Taylor
Associate Producer
L
Laura Selvaggio
Art Department Coordinator
P
Peter Orth
Location Scout
D
Driss Benyaklef
Production Manager
E
Erin Sahlstrom
Production Coordinator
E
Etienne Gravrand
Set Designer
J
Jenne Lee
Art Department Coordinator
R
Renée Hansen Mlodyszewski
Art Department Coordinator
P
Peter J. Novak
Location Manager
A
Anna Musso
Associate Producer
D
Diana Pokorny
Unit Production Manager
W
Wes Ford
Researcher
L
Leifur B. Dagfinnsson
Co-Producer
M
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
N
Nick Butler
Casting Associate
R
Rudy Jansen
Casting Assistant
B
Bastiaan Koch
VFX Artist
M
Megan Ellison
Executive Producer
J
James E. Price
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Rolfe Kent
Original Music Composer
R
Rolfe Kent
Conductor
R
Regina Robb
Unit Production Manager
K
K.C. Hodenfield
First Assistant Director
J
Jeff Porter
First Assistant "A" Camera
M
Meredith Budgen-Starnes
Second Assistant "A" Camera
R
Robert Tagliaferri
First Assistant "B" Camera
M
Melanie Teixeira
Second Assistant "B" Camera
L
Lonny Danler
Digital Imaging Technician
R
Rafael E. Sánchez
Chief Lighting Technician
M
Michael L. Hall
Chief Lighting Technician
K
Kevin A. Barnes
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
D
Denis Bellingham
Boom Operator
R
Ron Renzetti
Dolly Grip
M
Mike Yabuta
Dolly Grip
A
Andrew Caney
Grip
W
Wilton Higgins
Grip
D
David Gulick
Property Master
C
Charles McGlynn
Property Master
G
Glen Roemer
Assistant Property Master
A
Ann-Marie Ferney-Tellez
Property Buyer
G
Greg Langham
Leadman
A
Alexander Kutchera
Leadman
A
Alexandra Hooper
Assistant Set Decoration
M
Margaret Robbs
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Marcia Scott
Assistant Costume Designer
L
Lindsay Jacobs
Costume Supervisor
J
Julie Hewett
Makeup Department Head
P
Patricia Keighran
Makeup Department Head
L
Liz Gruszka
Makeup Artist
C
Cliona Furey
Hair Department Head
C
Cathy Shibley
Hairstylist
J
Jacqueline Robertson Cull
Hairstylist
K
Kay Georgiou
Hairstylist
A
Andy Clement
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
M
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Supervising Sound Editor
M
Mindy Elliott
First Assistant Editor
A
Angela Latimer
Assistant Editor
J
Joe Bini
Additional Editing
E
Eric Gamache
Assistant Production Coordinator
A
Alexandra Pinto
Production Secretary
B
Brett McDermid
Transportation Coordinator
G
Gerrod Shully
Second Second Assistant Director
L
Lize van der Bijl
Third Assistant Director
K
Karen Young
Third Assistant Director
G
Geoffrey Mandel
Graphic Designer
S
Shari Spier
Graphic Designer
Y
Yasmyn Lee
Art Department Coordinator
R
Rob McCallum
Storyboard Artist
S
Shayna Markowitz
Casting Associate
L
Lisa Shamata
Unit Publicist
G
George Kraychyk
Still Photographer
S
Shamu Naidu
Payroll Accountant
J
John Kaye
Stunts
D
Derek Bujalski
Stunts
P
Paul Timothy Carden
ADR Supervisor
P
Paul Timothy Carden
Dialogue Editor
A
Alan Rankin
Sound Editor
K
Kerry Dean Williams
Dialogue Editor
M
Mark Coffey
Assistant Sound Editor
J
John Sanacore
Foley Mixer
S
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
G
Geoff Stradling
Orchestrator
P
Phillip Tellez
Construction Coordinator
R
Rob Davis
Transportation Coordinator
M
Mike Billard
Transportation Co-Captain
T
Tracy Boyd
Second Unit Director
F
François Dagenais
Second Unit Director of Photography
N
Nathan Carlson
Graphic Designer
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
Jesse Plemons and Emma Stone headline eerie, funny ‘Kinds of Kindness’. Emma Stone and Jesse Plemons...
Actors Jodie Comer and Tom Hardy excel in rambling ‘The Bikeriders’. Jeff Nichols’ ‘The Bikeriders’...
‘Inside Out 2’ is all grown up, explores self-awareness of a teenager. Pixar’s latest feature film...
TV Reviews
‘House of the Dragon’ returns with more intrigue and death. The ‘Game of Thrones’ prequel...
‘The Boys’ Season 4 is back with new characters and shocking Reveals. The popular superhero...
‘Presumed Innocent’ is a slick but sometimes overstuffed crime drama. Jake Gyllenhaal stars...