Cast
Crew
D
Denis O'Sullivan
Executive Producer
J
Julian Day
Costume Design
A
Aaron Haye
Production Design
D
David Hindle
Supervising Art Director
H
Hannah Moseley
Art Direction
A
Alice Sutton
Art Direction
R
Richard Hewitt
Co-Producer
P
Peter Oberth
Producer
A
Anthony McCarten
Story
S
Susie Figgis
Casting
A
Anna Lynch-Robinson
Set Decoration
C
Claire Frayn
Third Assistant Director
J
Jack Ravenscroft
First Assistant Director
A
Alistair Hawkins
Sound Effects Editor
A
Andy Kennedy
Sound Effects Editor
A
Alastair Sirkett
Sound Effects Editor
J
John Warhurst
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jenny Basen
Visual Effects Producer
T
Tim Field
Visual Effects Producer
C
Carl Grinter
Visual Effects Producer
B
Becky Roberts
Visual Effects Producer
P
Paul Norris
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sian Evans
Costume Supervisor
C
Charlotte Hutchings
Assistant Art Director
O
Olly Williams
Assistant Art Director
C
Claire Shakespeare
Art Direction
M
Marco Anton Restivo
Art Direction
R
Rachel Aulton
Standby Art Director
V
Valentina Romano
Art Department Coordinator
J
Jo Hawthorne
Construction Manager
T
Terry Woods
Property Master
D
Douglas Ingram
Storyboard Artist
H
Hamish Doyne-Ditmas
Camera Operator
P
Peter Robertson
Camera Operator
A
Adam Sculthorp
Aerial Camera
D
Dani Rose
Drone Pilot
T
Tom Campbell
Electrician
S
Seth Crosby
Electrician
R
Ryan Taggart
First Assistant Camera
F
Francesco Ferrari
First Assistant Camera
I
Ian Coffey
First Assistant Camera
M
Michael Green
Focus Puller
L
Lee Walters
Gaffer
C
Callum Watt
Grip
G
Gary Hutchings
Key Grip
S
Sean Rogers
Libra Head Technician
J
Jamie Bruce
Lighting Technician
N
Nanu Segal
Second Unit Director of Photography
R
Rina Yang
Second Unit Director of Photography
P
Peter Robertson
Steadicam Operator
A
Alex Bailey
Still Photographer
A
Alice Stevens
Electrician
K
Kirsty Kinnear
Casting Associate
J
Jan Sewell
Hair Designer
R
Renata Gilbert
Hair Supervisor
R
Rebecca Cole
Hair Supervisor
J
Julio Parodi
Key Hair Stylist
J
Jan Sewell
Makeup Designer
L
Luisa Ridge
Makeup & Hair
N
Natasha Nikolic
Makeup & Hair
C
Charlie Hounslow
Makeup & Hair
V
Valter Casotto
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
L
Love Larson
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
D
David Malinowski
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
E
Emma Stokes
Costumer
N
Nadia Merabti
Principal Costumer
K
Kate Laver
Set Costumer
S
Sascha Dhillon
Associate Editor
G
Greg Fisher
Colorist
D
Doychin Margoevski
Colorist
D
Danielle El-Hendi
First Assistant Editor
G
Gareth Parry
Online Editor
C
Charlotte Wright
Location Manager
J
John W. Wheatley
Music Consultant
J
Jonathan Connaught
Music Coordinator
N
Neil Stemp
Music Editor
J
John Warhurst
Supervising Music Editor
J
Jon Baker
Armorer
S
Sam Dormer
Armorer
L
Liam McCartney
Armorer
C
Catherine Francis
Assistant Accountant
M
Maria Fernanda Llamosa
Assistant Accountant
H
Hayleigh Roberts
Assistant Production Coordinator
V
Valerie Rose
Assistant Production Coordinator
I
Iona Westlake
Assistant Production Coordinator
H
Hugh O'Shea
Dialect Coach
N
Nick Trumble
Dialect Coach
A
Alex Kerr
First Assistant Accountant
S
Sarah Lyall
Payroll Accountant
M
Maryllis Gonzalez
Payroll Accountant
P
Paul B. Gibbs
Production Accountant
F
Fraser Grant
Production Accountant
O
Oliver Brown
Production Assistant
C
Carmen Marina
Production Assistant
C
Charles Redif
Production Assistant
D
Dougal Mackenzie Smith
Production Assistant
J
Josephina van Leeuwen
Production Assistant
A
Adele Steward
Production Coordinator
N
Nicola Bisello
Production Secretary
D
Danielle Rogers
Production Secretary
J
Jo Seager
Production Secretary
D
Dennis Eleveld
Researcher
R
Rowena Ladbury
Script Supervisor
C
Cathy Doubleday
Script Supervisor
A
Avril Kiss
Unit Medic
M
Moira Houlihan
Unit Publicist
B
Ben Hicks
2D Supervisor
K
Karnati Avinash
3D Artist
I
Imran Ahmed Raichuri
3D Artist
V
Vishnu Simha
3D Modeller
A
Akshay Vichare
Lighting Supervisor
W
Wesley Vet
Matchmove Supervisor
N
Neha Singh
Modeling
A
Ankur Singh
Modeling
J
Jason McDonald
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
G
Georgia Benjamin
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Simona De Angelis
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Keerthinivasan Krishnamurthy
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Nell Lloyd-Malcolm
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Paige Andrews
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Phil Eldridge
Visual Effects Editor
J
Joseph Farrant
Visual Effects Editor
J
James Noorani
Visual Effects Editor
H
Halley Docherty
Visual Effects Editor
V
Vasilis Karatziva
Visual Effects Production Manager
B
Balendu Kurup
Visual Effects Production Manager
V
Victoria Rank
Visual Effects Production Assistant
A
Ana Grgic
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Tim Cavagin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
John Casali
Production Sound Mixer
K
Kirsty Martin
Hairstylist
M
Madlen Mierzwiak
Hairstylist
M
Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
Makeup Artist
D
Daniela Cazmal
Costume Assistant
G
Grace Clark
Costume Assistant
V
Veridiana Ferraz
Costume Assistant
C
Charles Gillies
Costume Assistant
C
Chloe Holland
Costume Assistant
T
Talulah Mason
Costume Assistant
S
Stacey Clare Richards
Costume Assistant
J
James Shuttleworth
Costume Assistant
K
Kieron Stone
Costume Assistant
R
Rosie Stoward
Costume Assistant
M
Maria Smith
Costumer
S
Sarah Dutton
Costumer
Y
Yanika Waters
Wardrobe Supervisor
L
Lucie Barbier
Color Assistant
S
Shing Hong Chan
Color Assistant
C
Chris Francis
Color Assistant
J
Jonas Jangvad
Color Assistant
A
Aaron Coot
Dailies Operator
J
John A. Maltby
Dailies Operator
J
Jonathan Smiles
Dailies Technician
L
Leigh Myers
Digital Intermediate
S
Sacha Jones
Additional First Assistant Camera
R
Russel Torode
Additional Second Assistant Camera
A
Ashlea Tamara Downes
Assistant Camera
N
Nick Ray
Best Boy Grip
J
James Cronin
BTS Photographer
D
Dan Carling
Digital Imaging Technician
C
Chris Belcher
Digital Imaging Technician
O
Oliver Hadlow-Martin
Digital Imaging Technician
A
Andy Edridge
Dolly Grip
I
Ionut Apetroae
Electrician
J
James Paul Thomas
Second Assistant Camera
M
Maiya Rose
Second Assistant Camera
T
Tara Kelleher
Art Department Assistant
N
Neneh Lucia
Art Department Assistant
I
Imogen McGrath
Art Department Assistant
W
Warren Parkinson
Assistant Property Master
D
Dalia Gellert
Assistant Set Decoration
L
Lotty Sanna
Assistant Set Decoration
T
Toby Bellchambers
Carpenter
M
Marcus Ehren
Carpenter
M
Mark Wilkinson
Carpenter
H
Hannah Kons
Graphic Designer
C
Carly Mason
Graphic Designer
C
Christopher Waugh
Greensman
G
Gary Dempsey
Painter
P
Paul Gunner
Painter
J
James Flanagan
Props
L
Lee Illingworth
Props
L
Luke A.D. Saele
Props
J
John W. Wheatley
Props
C
Conor Maclay
Set Dresser
S
Simon Hutchings
Standby Painter
J
James Waddingham
Supervising Carpenter
F
Frank Collins
Supervising Carpenter
L
Lucy Howe
Set Decoration
S
Sarah White
Set Decoration
M
Mark Holt
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Adrian Bennett
Special Effects Technician
E
Emily Fisher
Special Effects Technician
T
Tim Hampton
Special Effects Technician
T
Thomas Lloyd
Special Effects Technician
M
Mark Weatherbe
Special Effects Technician
M
Milos Milosevic
Compositing Supervisor
C
Chris Clarke
VFX Director of Photography
S
Sullivan Richard
Matte Painter
T
Tom White
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Z
Zoe Liang
Second Unit First Assistant Director
G
Gayle Dickie
Second Assistant Director
S
Sam Rook
Second Assistant Director
K
Katrina Mense-Chase
Assistant Director
J
Jamie Graham
Third Assistant Director
N
Niv Adiri
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Lizzie Campbell-Kelly
ADR Coordinator
M
Mark Appleby
ADR Mixer
G
George Atkins
ADR Mixer
L
Linda Brenon
ADR Mixer
R
Rory de Carteret
ADR Mixer
G
Gibran Farrah
ADR Mixer
M
Mike Tehrani
ADR Mixer
M
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
K
Kristin Catuogno
ADR Recordist
H
Harry Jones
ADR Recordist
L
Lottie Wade
ADR Recordist
L
Louise Burton
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jens Rosenlund Petersen
Dialogue Editor
Z
Zoe Freed
Foley Artist
A
Adam Bourne
Foley Editor
G
Glen Gathard
Foley Mixer
J
Jemma Riley-Tolch
Foley Mixer
T
Tom Melling
Sound Mix Technician
W
William Miller
Sound Mix Technician
A
Alan MacFeely
Sound Mixer
N
Nina Hartstone
Supervising ADR Editor
N
Nina Hartstone
Supervising Dialogue Editor
T
Thomas Phillips-Howard
Animation
V
Vanessa Baker
ADR Voice Casting
M
Madison Westwood
Assistant Music Supervisor
M
Matt Curtis
Title Designer
M
Melisa Rodop
Set Production Assistant
M
Michael Schaefer
Production Executive
G
Grace James
Set Production Assistant
B
Bárbara Morelos-Zaragoza
Translator
D
Donald Sabourin
Line Producer
A
Anthony McCarten
Writer
E
Elliot Graham
Editor
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
Jesse Plemons and Emma Stone headline eerie, funny ‘Kinds of Kindness’. Emma Stone and Jesse Plemons...
Actors Jodie Comer and Tom Hardy excel in rambling ‘The Bikeriders’. Jeff Nichols’ ‘The Bikeriders’...
‘Inside Out 2’ is all grown up, explores self-awareness of a teenager. Pixar’s latest feature film...
TV Reviews
‘House of the Dragon’ returns with more intrigue and death. The ‘Game of Thrones’ prequel...
‘The Boys’ Season 4 is back with new characters and shocking Reveals. The popular superhero...
‘Presumed Innocent’ is a slick but sometimes overstuffed crime drama. Jake Gyllenhaal stars...