Cast
Crew
D
Dana Belcastro
Co-Producer
T
Tim Gamble
Executive Producer
S
Steven P. Wegner
Co-Producer
S
Scott Lukowski
Conceptual Design
K
Ken Lebre
Editorial Staff
Z
Zsolt Molnar
Location Manager
J
Joshua Ravetch
Production Controller
F
Francine Maisler
Casting
E
Emma Pill
Location Manager
A
Andrew A. Kosove
Producer
D
Daniel Czinkota
Editorial Staff
D
Donald Mowat
Makeup Department Head
C
Carl Rogers
Co-Producer
H
Huseyin Caner
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mark Avery
Set Costumer
L
Lucinda Syson
Casting
E
Ed Natividad
Conceptual Design
V
Victor James Martinez
Conceptual Design
I
Isabel Bloor
Sets & Props Supervisor
P
Peter Popken
Conceptual Design
M
Marcus Preussing
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
G
Gerd Nefzer
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Matt Wallach
Color Timer
E
Emmanuel Shiu
Conceptual Design
N
Nikul Patel
Visual Development
R
Rudolf András
Location Manager
B
Bernd Rautenberg
Special Effects Supervisor
K
Klaus Mielich
Special Effects Coordinator
R
Rachel Amanda Alterman
Production Office Assistant
J
Joe Walker
Editor
R
Ron Bartlett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Bence Erdelyi
Art Direction
D
Donald Sparks
First Assistant Director
A
Anna Törjék
Makeup Artist
L
Lizzie Lawson
Hair Supervisor
A
Alessandra Querzola
Set Decoration
J
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Hairstylist
B
Balázs Budai
Assistant Editor
S
Stefan Speth
Art Direction
D
David Doran
Art Direction
T
Tibor Lázár
Art Direction
C
Christopher S. Aud
Sound Effects Editor
G
Gábor Hegedüs Hege
First Assistant Director
L
Lydia Fry
Art Direction
M
Mac Ruth
Production Sound Mixer
Z
Zach Marshall
Assistant Editor
T
Theo Green
Sound Designer
L
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
D
Doug Hemphill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
Z
Zoltán Schrammel
Techno Crane Operator
M
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
A
Antal Berger
Rigging Gaffer
A
Attila Szücs
Key Grip
D
Dylan Goss
Aerial Director of Photography
I
Imre Juhász
Camera Operator
P
Patrick Bramucci
Rigging Gaffer
G
Gusztáv Kirsch
Camera Operator
P
Pierre Gill
Second Unit Director of Photography
K
Kata Vermes
Additional Still Photographer
Ádám Fillenz
Camera Operator
L
László Bille
Camera Operator
K
Krisztián Paluch
Gaffer
C
Colin H. Fraser
Construction Coordinator
M
Michael Anders
3D Coordinator
J
Jessica Clothier
Script Supervisor
C
Cory Fleming
Pilot
C
Christ Ohoueu
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Eric Bates
Animation Supervisor
C
Chris McLaughlin
CG Supervisor
C
Céline Zapater
Visual Effects Editor
Y
Yogesh Chautel
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Dora Simko
Script Supervisor
E
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Matchmove Supervisor
A
Annie Normandin
Visual Effects Producer
R
Ruth Haney
Key Makeup Artist
D
Duane Floch
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
G
Gabriel Jalbert
Visual Effects Coordinator
X
Xinyi Puah
Visual Effects Editor
C
Cindy O'Hare
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Chad Nixon
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jo-Ann MacNeil
Key Makeup Artist
V
Veronika Szücs
Art Department Coordinator
K
Kelly Noordermeer
Visual Effects Editor
N
Natasha Vincent
Casting Associate
J
Jon Henry Gordon
Key Hair Stylist
R
Ryan Basaraba
Visual Effects Coordinator
F
Fanny Bissonnette
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lucas John Ng
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bea Merkovits
Assistant Costume Designer
K
Kerry Warn
Hair Designer
T
Tibor Dajko
3D Artist
E
Erik Lehmann
3D Generalist
L
Leo-Patrick Houde
VFX Editor
S
Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
VFX Editor
W
Wesley Chandler
Animation Supervisor
K
Kathy Driscoll
Casting Associate
J
Jakub Pazera
Lead Animator
P
Philippe Lépine
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Annabelle Zoellin
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Michelle Eisenreich
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lorie Bussières
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Julien Cimino
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sabrina Gagnon
Visual Effects Producer
A
Adam O'Brien-Locke
Visual Effects Producer
M
Martine Gagnon
Assistant Costume Designer
P
Paul Docherty
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Miles Lauridsen
Sequence Supervisor
A
André Geoffroy
Visual Effects Coordinator
H
Heather Martini
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kim Menaster
Visual Effects Producer
M
Margaret Robbs
Assistant Costume Designer
D
Dóra Papp
Set Costumer
R
Robert E. Phillips
Digital Intermediate
B
Bianca Cuffaro
Visual Effects Editor
L
Lilla Kleininger
Ager/Dyer
G
Gábor Kiszelly
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Máté Herjeczki
Construction Coordinator
E
Elicia Scales
Assistant Art Director
V
Vilmos Törköly
Prop Maker
A
Abby J. Smith
Assistant Art Director
B
Bradley Good
Assistant Property Master
O
Orsolya Maza
Assistant Art Director
T
Torma Zoltán
Prop Maker
L
Linda Mester
Special Effects Coordinator
I
Istvan Muranyi
Prop Maker
J
Joseph Hiura
Set Designer
T
Tamas Gelei
Prop Maker
R
Richard R. Hoover
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mitul Patel
Sequence Supervisor
M
Maria Gerencser
Accountant
J
Jordi Roca Agut
Production Coordinator
I
Isabel Bloor
Set Supervisor
A
András Zsák
Electrician
G
Gyula Tóth
Stunts
V
Viktor Sokorai
Stunts
G
Gábor Inczédy
Electrician
P
Paul Candrilli
Best Boy Grip
I
Istvan Banga
Electrician
G
Gergö Horpácsi
Stunts
F
Ferenc Berecz
Stunts
A
Altus Health
Health and Safety
A
Alcon Sleeping Giant
Executive Music Producer
T
Tamás Kollár
Grip
D
Dénes Bálind
Stunts
G
Gaspar Adam
Stunts
R
Romain Bouvard
Digital Compositor
G
Gábor Ujházy
Unit Manager
D
Dan Spellman
Thanks
A
Ashley Culp
Executive Music Producer
S
Simone Vitucci
Musician
C
Cori Burchell
Costume Supervisor
M
Martin De Boer
Stunt Double
A
Altamiro Junior Jubilee
Stunts
S
Szilvia Fuzessy
Stunts
S
Szigethy Balázs
Stunts
P
Philippe Bienvenue
Digital Compositor
K
Kamelia Chabane
Digital Compositor
A
Abhishek Chaturvedi
Digital Compositor
T
Tristan Schulze
Musician
L
Lilla Vasvári
Costume Supervisor
G
Gergo Vasari
Grip
A
Andras Rudasy
Electrician
Ádám Bertalan
Stunts
C
Csaba Komondi
Stunts
J
Jozsef Fodor
Stunts
L
Larry Garrison
Unit Publicist
A
Aaron Haye
Thanks
R
Rita Jakab
Seamstress
Z
Zalan Szabo
Stunts
V
Vanda Mocár
Stunts
A
Abel Kocsis
Stunts
C
Christiane Caya
Digital Compositor
V
Viktória Jaross
Choreographer
P
Pier Laurenza
Location Scout
D
David Bush
Casting Assistant
A
Antal Kató
Grip
A
Akos Lenkei
Stunts
N
Norbert Kovács
Stunts
L
Laszlo Kosa
Stunts
E
Egyed Ferenc
Stunts
M
Milan Bartha
Stunts
F
Francesco Capone
Digital Compositor
M
Martin Cicmanec
Digital Compositor
R
Ryan Rubin
Music Editor
V
Veronika Varjasi
Extras Casting
K
Kristi Lugo
Casting Assistant
G
Gabor Szeman
Stunts
A
Andras Sereci
Stunts
B
Balázs Farkas
Stunts
K
Kristof Belovai
Stunts
J
Jessica Sharp
Line Producer
T
Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz
Digital Compositor
N
Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez
Production Coordinator
Z
Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Extras Casting
B
Ben Hurand
Animation
L
Leonardo Bonisolli
Animation
B
Béla Orsányi
Stunts
M
Molly Rose
Casting Assistant
B
Bassem Hawili
Animation
D
David Rondzik
Electrician
E
Edward Andrews
Digital Compositor
J
Julian Chong
Digital Compositor
L
Liudmyla Chorna
Digital Compositor
J
Jason Habelow
Production Coordinator
C
Csaba Pápai
Grip
R
Róbert Jász
Grip
Ãdám Balogh
Grip
P
Péter Sokorai
Stunts
Z
Zoltán Hódi
Stunts
M
Miklós Danka
Stunts
R
Ravi Mahapatro
Line Producer
D
Daniel Batt
Digital Compositor
C
Chris Sokalofsky
Animation
E
Evan Clover
Animation
R
Róbert Nagy
Grip
T
Tamas Nemetim
Stunts
M
Micos Sventary Lucacs
Stunts
K
Kinga Gavalda
Stunts
J
Jason Chu
Stunts
K
Kathryn Jane Black
Digital Compositor
N
Nico Abondolo
Musician
R
Robin Citrin
Location Manager
K
Klarissza Kis
Seamstress
G
Gabor Schmidt
Grip
J
Jack Lillian
Grip
G
Gábor Balda
Best Boy Grip
G
Gergo Szekér
Stunts
N
Nick Carraro
Stunts
K
Krisztián Botka
Stunts
O
Owen Gurry
Musician
B
Bernd Angerer
Animation Supervisor
S
Stephen Vaughan
Still Photographer
Z
Zoltan Szanto
Stunts
D
Desiderio Vite
Pilot
L
Laurie Wright
Production Coordinator
D
Deva Anderson
Music Supervisor
K
Kayla Morrison
Executive Music Producer
L
Laszlo Tahy
Seamstress
A
Adam Klein
Animation
B
Béla Rácz
Electrician
L
Laszlo Utvari
Stunts
G
Gáspár Szabó
Stunts
G
Gábor Pesta
Stunts
M
Martin De Boer
Stunts
J
Jaroslav CÃzek
Digital Compositor
N
Nicolas Girard
Title Designer
C
Clint Bennett
Supervising Music Editor
M
Michael Hodges
Executive Music Producer
B
Bill Twiston-Davies
Location Manager
V
Vilmos Keszler
Grip
I
István Draco Markolt
Stunts
G
György Szántó
Stunts
R
Richard Nagy
Stunts
C
Chloé Bruce
Stunt Double
S
Sean Coonce
Digital Compositor
I
Ian McGloin
Co-Executive Producer
A
Asa Greenberg
Co-Executive Producer
G
Gergely Balazs
Assistant Production Manager
G
Gergö Balika
Head of Production
K
Krisztina Fehér
Hairstylist
K
Karen Asano-Myers
Hairstylist
T
Teodora Ilie
Assistant Production Manager
S
Sven Granlund
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Y
Yale Badik
Executive Producer
J
Jason Collins
Special Effects Makeup Artist
H
Hajós Péter
Assistant Director
D
Dániel Jakab
Assistant Production Manager
C
Charlie Watson
First Assistant Director
R
Rod McLean
Art Direction
I
India Osborne
Production Manager
D
Demelza Cronin
Production Supervisor
S
Szandra Bíró
Makeup Artist
A
Ancsa Kriskó
Makeup Artist
G
Gábor Hegedüs Hege
Assistant Director
S
Susan M. Elmore
First Assistant Director
G
Gergely Török
Production Assistant
V
Val Hill
Executive Producer
B
Brad Arensman
Post Production Supervisor
N
Nóra Kapás
Makeup Artist
S
Szilvia Dobrovitz
Makeup Artist
Ãrpád Görögh
Production Assistant
M
Miklós Tóth
Production Manager
N
Nóra Koltai
Makeup Artist
A
Albert Cho
First Assistant Director
L
László Szirmai
Assistant Art Director
L
Lauren Stewart
Painter
S
Szilvia Szisza Toth
Set Decoration Buyer
B
Brian Tarlecki
Sound Mix Technician
S
Swen Luppino
Special Effects Technician
E
Emma Escamilla
Post Production Assistant
J
Jr. Sandor Paradi
Transportation Coordinator
D
Daniel Besnyo
Construction Coordinator
E
Erika Tamás
First Assistant Accountant
T
Tish Johnson
Production Accountant
D
Dan Walker
Concept Artist
O
Oscar Krupiczer
Set Dresser
N
Norbert Alte Fieszl
Swing
A
Andreas Schiller
Special Effects Technician
R
Rene Barthel
Special Effects Technician
S
Steve Unwin
Still Photographer
K
Keri Manuel
Lighting Technician
I
István Papp
Assistant Location Manager
F
Félix Rosell
Location Manager
P
Peter Cseri
Stand In
N
Nick Fulton
Second Unit
Z
Zoltán Tóth
Construction Manager
D
Darryl Henley
Storyboard Artist
H
Haraszti Balazs
Swing
M
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
T
Tamas Uzoni
Special Effects Technician
V
Virgil Tatu
First Assistant Camera
S
Szabolcs Sitkei
Second Assistant Camera
M
Mayleen Vega
Post Production Assistant
P
Pamela Harvey-White
Unit Production Manager
L
Levente Sulyok
Draughtsman
R
Robin Lawrence
Props
N
Norbert Szekeres
Boom Operator
J
Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer
A
Andreas Herberg
Special Effects Technician
B
Balázs Várszegi
Second Assistant Camera
A
April Marie Mabry
Second Assistant Accountant
G
Greg Highsmith
First Assistant Accountant
P
Péter Danó
Payroll Accountant
L
Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó
Third Assistant Director
A
Anna Cassina
Unit Production Manager
M
Marton Szalay
Leadman
J
Jenna Dalla Riva
Foley Recordist
P
Paul Maletich
Aerial Camera
T
Tamas Hevizi
Drone Cinematographer
C
Chris Summers
First Assistant "B" Camera
A
Ambrus Hernádi
Second Assistant Camera
J
John Sylva
Post Production Assistant
C
Chad Clark
Assistant Accountant
A
Anna Lilli Garai
Production Assistant
D
Des Carey
Production Consultant
A
Alejandro Mora
Second Assistant Director
A
Attila Veres
Third Assistant Director
B
Bence Kalmár
Draughtsman
P
Petra Balogh
Draughtsman
E
Enci Bognar
Graphic Designer
F
Ferenc Brandenburg
On Set Dresser
V
Valeria Paoloni
Set Decoration Buyer
B
Balazs Varga
First Assistant Sound Editor
A
Adam Szlávy
Special Effects Technician
D
Dávid Vécsey
Digital Imaging Technician
K
Kristóf Párdányi
Second Assistant "A" Camera
F
Felicia Craggs
Payroll Accountant
G
Gábor Bukai
Production Assistant
J
Joe Petényi
Second Assistant Accountant
B
Balázs Kovács
Construction Manager
G
Gyula Herjeczki
Construction Manager
S
Sam Hudecki
Storyboard Artist
K
Kevin Schultz
Foley Mixer
J
Jan Luppino
Special Effects Technician
K
Kristof Trimmel
Second Assistant Accountant
A
Adam Berces
Art Department Assistant
K
Kouji Tajima
Concept Artist
J
József Kiss
Construction Manager
S
Seva Solntsev
ADR Recordist
D
Don White
Foley Mixer
J
Jeremy B. Davis
Sound Mix Technician
D
Del Spiva
Temp Music Editor
R
Ruan Liebenberg
Special Effects Technician
N
Nándor Gulyás
Second Unit
P
Pablo Montesinos
Digital Imaging Technician
I
István Djuroska
Second Assistant Camera
M
Mirjam Takács
Production Assistant
Z
Zsuzsanna Kurucz
Production Secretary
B
Bence Csörnyei
Set Production Assistant
A
Arni Hansson
Unit Production Manager
P
Philip O'Connell
Props
C
Charlotte Runagall
Props
B
Balazs Pelcz
Sculptor
A
Annamária Orosz
Standby Art Director
B
Byron Wilson
ADR Supervisor
J
Joshua Gollish
Digital Imaging Technician
P
Péter Faludi
First Assistant Camera
M
Michael Rathgeber
First Assistant Camera
A
Amy Geist
Post Production Assistant
Z
Zsolt Bécsi
Driver
D
Dániel Zima
Driver
C
Claudia Kossik
Transportation Coordinator
G
Gábor Bakos
Set Production Assistant
V
Vera Janisch
Third Assistant Director
G
Gergely Apjok
Third Assistant Director
J
Jeremy Paillotin
Concept Artist
J
Jon McCoy
Concept Artist
P
Peter Várdai
Draughtsman
M
Mark Coffey
First Assistant Sound Editor
T
Tom Burns
Sound Mix Technician
C
Charlie Campagna
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jens Schmiedel
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Márton Vojnits
Production Assistant
D
Dylan Beck
Production Assistant
A
Andras Pal Szabo
Assistant Property Master
R
Róbert Taller
Draughtsman
J
Jack Cave
Props
A
Alina Papp
Standby Art Director
F
Federico Vianelli
Swing
J
Joel Savage
Special Effects
D
Daniel Godec
Special Effects Technician
S
Steve Unwin
Epk Camera Operator
G
Gábor Egyed
In Memory Of
T
Tamás Péter Chipie
Second Assistant Director
D
Daniel Dallos
Unit Manager
N
Nigel Hughes
Scenic Artist
S
Sam Hudecki
Conceptual Design
B
Bálint Csáki
Boom Operator
Ákos Gulyás
Second Assistant Camera
T
Taylor Mason
Assistant Editor
K
Kinga Trimmel
Second Assistant Accountant
K
Kamen Anev
Concept Artist
G
Gergely Schummer
On Set Dresser
J
János Csáki Jr.
Sound Mixer
R
Rita Maxim
Production Assistant
G
Gergely Laszlo
Special Effects Technician
G
Gergely Hajba
Second Assistant "A" Camera
A
André Léger
Assistant Editor
I
István Bognár
Driver
V
Viktor Lehoczki
Transportation Captain
G
Gyorgy Dejtari
Second Assistant Accountant
S
Sándor Csali
Set Production Assistant
B
Brian Niemczyk
Second Second Assistant Director
D
Dávid Szekeres
Set Dresser
G
György Mihályi
First Assistant Sound Editor
E
Ezra Dweck
Foley Editor
F
Furedi Csaba
Special Effects Technician
A
Andre Emme
Special Effects Technician
B
Bruce Hamme
Dolly Grip
T
Tibor Gadácsi
Extras Casting Assistant
M
Mercédesz Czanka
Assistant Editor
A
Ainara Sánchez de Toro
Production Assistant
R
Russell Blanchard
Production Secretary
C
Carlos Huante
Concept Artist
S
Steve Jung
Concept Artist
Z
Zita Galántai
Draughtsman
D
Dominique Pace
Draughtsman
S
Scott A. Riley
Props
D
Davi Aquino
Foley Recordist
M
Michael Broom
Concept Artist
B
Bence Füredi
Special Effects Technician
M
Monty Ploch
Special Effects Technician
J
Jason Naran
Digital Imaging Technician
A
Adam Varadi
Drone Pilot
K
Kolos Trimmel
Production Accountant
H
Hajós Péter
Set Production Assistant
K
Kim Frederiksen
Concept Artist
V
Vivien Dömötör
Set Decorating Coordinator
Ãron Havasi
Second Assistant Sound
A
Atli Kristófer Pétursson
Aerial Camera
Ãkos Szathmáry
Second Assistant Camera
K
Klaus Mielich
In Memory Of
T
Tibor Bodor
Driver
C
Csaba Vida
Driver
J
Jon Kjartan Bjornsson
Pilot
K
Kitty Bich Thuy Ta
Production Assistant
A
Alyson Lamontagne
CG Artist
C
Christine Leclerc
CG Artist
S
Samuel Jacques
CG Artist
M
Marco Bordignon
Compositor
D
David Tilton
Concept Artist
J
Joe Wehmeyer
Data Wrangler
A
Andrea Dutti
Digital Compositor
G
Gudjon Kristjansson
Digital Compositor
S
Sarah Mesmacre
CG Artist
J
Jedediah Smith
Compositing Lead
B
Benjamin Jean
Compositor
C
Charlotte Roberts
Creature Technical Director
F
Fangfei Li
Digital Compositor
F
Foram Pardiwala
Digital Compositor
L
Lisa Funkel
Digital Compositor
M
Melanie Dorn Carter
Digital Compositor
P
Philippe Pelletier
Digital Compositor
F
Frederik Lillelund
3D Sequence Supervisor
E
Emmanuelle Morin
CG Artist
L
Luke Drummond
Digital Compositor
N
Nathan Hurlburt
Digital Compositor
S
Sharon Marcussen
Digital Compositor
A
Andrew Kennedy
Stereoscopic Technical Director
A
Andrew Barry
Compositor
A
Antoine Wibaut
Digital Compositor
C
Charles Labbé
Digital Compositor
D
Daniel Veszely
Digital Compositor
M
Michael Rouayroux
Digital Compositor
R
Rob Garner
Digital Compositor
D
David Bishop Noriega
CG Artist
M
Mélanie Le Bloa
Digital Compositor
M
Michel Frenette
Digital Compositor
S
Steven O'Connor
Digital Compositor
M
Marilyn Marcotte
Animation
R
Romane Landrieux
VFX Artist
L
Leo Pean de Ponfilly
Digital Compositor
L
Lies Veldeman
Digital Compositor
S
Szentkuti Tibor
Digital Compositor
A
Adam Slater
Animation
F
Fern Hodgson
Art Department Coordinator
D
Deak Ferrand
Art Direction
J
Jeremy Nicolaides
Stereoscopic Supervisor
M
Mateusz Krzastek
Compositor
Y
Yasemin Hepguler
Compositor
E
Erik Werlin
Digital Compositor
L
Laurent Srey
Digital Compositor
N
Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli
Digital Compositor
A
Andrii Zavolokin
3D Generalist
R
Rhys Salcombe
3D Sequence Supervisor
J
Jonny Gu
Digital Compositor
N
Nguon Vissal Ong
Digital Compositor
P
Patrick Hall
Digital Compositor
G
Gergely Galisz
Data Wrangler
S
Seungjin Woo
Concept Artist
A
Adrian Nurse
Digital Compositor
A
Alexandra Zyrina
Digital Compositor
J
Jonathon Sumner
Digital Compositor
O
Oded Granot
Digital Compositor
P
Petr Hastík
Digital Compositor
R
Rakesh Pusuluri
Digital Compositor
P
Philip Melancon
Animation
H
Hideki Okano
CG Artist
B
Brad Darrow
Stereoscopic Supervisor
F
Filip Sustek
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jiri Kilevnik
Compositor
M
Martin Hromadko
I/O Manager
J
Jorge Sanchez Fresno
Digital Compositor
L
Leo Pritchard
Digital Compositor
M
Marco Leone
Digital Compositor
S
Simon Lehembre
Digital Compositor
T
Tanya Kular
Digital Compositor
T
Thomas Salama
Digital Compositor
A
Austin Baerg
CG Artist
V
Vincent Vezina
CG Artist
M
Melissa Goddard
Compositor
S
Salima Needham
Compositor
R
Romane Landrieux
Compositor
S
Steven Bills
Creature Technical Director
C
Cindy Perez
Digital Compositor
K
Kyle Greenberg
Digital Compositor
N
Nicolas Desmet
Digital Compositor
Y
Yohann Hays
Digital Compositor
M
Marie Soleil Chabot
CG Artist
T
Tristan Myles
Compositing Supervisor
A
Aélis Héraud
Digital Compositor
A
Antoine Goethals
Digital Compositor
C
Chris Dawson
Digital Compositor
C
Csaba Pépp
Digital Compositor
E
Eduardo Villarreal
Digital Compositor
K
Katya Ruslanova
Digital Compositor
L
Lionel Jacobs
Digital Compositor
N
Nicolas Guyon
Digital Compositor
P
Péter Farkas
Digital Compositor
R
Rodions Jepejevs
Digital Compositor
Y
Yadav Shridhar
Animation
Z
Zayn Jinah
Stereoscopic Coordinator
A
Abhisek Chatterjee
Creature Technical Director
B
Berenice Antoine
VFX Artist
A
Angelica Perez Anzures
Digital Compositor
C
Carlos Guillén
Digital Compositor
F
Felix Lafontaine
Digital Compositor
B
Bradleigh McKay
CG Artist
M
Maciej Skoluba
Compositor
E
Elfar Sverrisson
Digital Compositor
O
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
Digital Compositor
P
Philippe Soeiro
Digital Compositor
A
Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault
CG Artist
V
Vincent Chang
Compositor
C
Chaehyeon Lee Julie
Digital Compositor
H
Hemant Parshuram Sawant
Digital Compositor
M
Marco Fiorani Parenzi
Digital Compositor
Y
Yascine Harmali
Digital Compositor
L
Laurent Spillemaecker
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jeremy Meltzer
Digital Compositor
T
Tracie Donais
Digital Compositor
P
Pierre D'oncieu
Digital Compositor
C
Cécile Freyther
Human Resources
F
Francois Madere
Lighting Artist
F
Francois Cote-Paquet
VFX Artist
J
Juan Carlos Huerta
VFX Artist
T
Tomas Langevin-Côté
VFX Artist
I
Ian Cooke-Grimes
Visual Effects
S
Scott Mitchell
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Marco van der Merwe
Visual Effects Technical Director
Z
Zofie Olsson
Digital Compositor
T
Tiago Santos
Digital Compositor
E
Emily Wallin
3D Editor
E
Eric Aubry
Matte Painter
C
Carl Berube
Pipeline Technical Director
M
Makoto Koyama
Senior Animator
G
Gretchen Bangs
VFX Artist
J
Juan Sebastian Perez
VFX Artist
K
Keith Acheson
VFX Artist
L
Lianne Forbes
VFX Artist
S
Sébastien Nebout
VFX Artist
S
Sotiris Georghiou
VFX Artist
R
Rohit Agarwal
Visual Effects
L
Laura Fitzpatrick
Executive Visual Effects Producer
N
Nicolas Maillard
Visual Effects Supervisor
F
Florence Durante
Matte Painter
J
Jérémie Touzery
Matte Painter
S
Sarah Neveu
Matte Painter
A
Akila Lakshminarayanan
Pipeline Technical Director
P
Prashant Dhotre
Sequence Lead
K
Kindra McCall
VFX Artist
M
Marc-Antoine Bressand
VFX Artist
A
Alexandra Gunter
Visual Effects Production Manager
F
Francesco Dell'Anna
Compositing Lead
X
Xavier Fourmond
Compositing Lead
A
Arnaud Brisebois
Matte Painter
M
Marie Tricart
Matte Painter
J
Jonathan Niquet
Pipeline Technical Director
D
David Uystpruyst
VFX Artist
M
Martin Chabannes
VFX Artist
M
Martin Pélissier
VFX Artist
P
Pierre Masseron
VFX Artist
R
Renaud Louvet
VFX Artist
T
Troy Summersett
VFX Artist
J
Jiayin Wang
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Jonny Wang
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Marc Sadeghi
Executive Visual Effects Producer
M
Marco Foglia
Head of Animation
A
Andreas Bravin Karlsson
Compositing Lead
V
Virender Dass
VFX Artist
G
Geneviève Gareau
Rotoscoping Artist
C
Carlos Quijada
VFX Artist
J
Jacob Yorke
VFX Artist
S
Souvik Dey
VFX Artist
Y
Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl
VFX Artist
S
Sarah Essam
Visual Effects Production Manager
J
Jeremie Ducrocq
Compositing Lead
J
Julien Mercier
VFX Artist
A
Amit Narwani
Matchmove Supervisor
B
Brittany Piacente
VFX Artist
D
Dominique Zenon
VFX Artist
J
Jean Bennamias
VFX Artist
W
William Perreault
VFX Artist
P
Pascal Clement
Visual Effects
S
Shawn Broes
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jin Yong Kim
Matchmove Supervisor
M
Maeva Pierre
Matte Painter
S
Stuart Turnbull
Modeling
E
Elliesse Cuniff
Production Coordinator
C
Cem Olcer
VFX Artist
J
Julien Barbault
VFX Artist
D
Daniel Thron
Visual Effects
E
Emilie Gagnon
Visual Effects Production Assistant
O
Olivier Cauwet
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Richard Clegg
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Romain Sunier
Visual Effects Technical Director
F
Frederic Dupere
Matte Painter
O
Omar Morsy
Head of Animation
D
Donna Langston
Head of Production
J
Joel Delle-Vergin
Compositing Lead
C
Chris Archinet
Lighting Artist
W
Wai Sun Cheng
Visual Effects
C
Charles Christoforou
VFX Artist
I
Irshad Patel
VFX Artist
S
Simon Leclair
VFX Artist
E
Eric Horton
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Gawade Dipti
Visual Effects Technical Director
P
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
Visual Effects Technical Director
T
Tangi Vaillant
Visual Effects Technical Director
Y
Yoon See Ng
Digital Compositor
A
Adrian Dudak
Matte Painter
A
Antoine Rouleau
Matte Painter
C
Cameron Billingham
Pipeline Technical Director
A
Akmal Mlahaili
Rotoscoping Artist
E
Effandi Mohamed
VFX Artist
F
Félix Pirritano
VFX Artist
G
Genevieve Trottier
VFX Artist
N
Nicolas Bouf
VFX Artist
P
Pierre-Yves Marin
VFX Artist
B
Baptiste Lebouc
Visual Effects
F
Fay McConkey
Executive Visual Effects Producer
C
Christine Liu
Visual Effects Technical Director
E
Elisa Valenzisi
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Simona Ceci
Matte Painter
S
Stéphane Keller
Matte Painter
C
Cathrine Mitchell
Production Coordinator
D
David Monfette
Rotoscoping Artist
C
Carlos E. Flores
Visual Effects
C
Chris Hardman
Visual Effects
A
Anton Schefter
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Dhuha Isa
Visual Effects Editor
R
Ryan Tudhope
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Grant Bensley
Head of Production
N
Nicolas Bonnell
Head of Production
R
Rene Morel
Matte Painter
A
Andrea Biklian
Production Accountant
J
Jessica Pearce
Production Coordinator
Ève Giordani
Rotoscoping Artist
B
Ben Milsom
Supervising Art Director
A
Ankur Mishra
VFX Artist
B
B. Kalyan Chakravarthy
VFX Artist
E
Emanuele Goffredo
VFX Artist
N
Natalianne Boucher
VFX Artist
S
Stefano Carta
Visual Effects
M
Marc Faladeau
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jared Keesing
Visual Effects Production Assistant
P
Peter Bowmar
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Benoit Gadreau
Visual Effects Technical Director
V
Viviane Lévesque Bouchard
Compositing Lead
M
Marc-Olivier Rouleau
Pipeline Technical Director
B
Basile Durieux
VFX Artist
X
Xian Guan
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Sara Hansen
Generalist
A
Arnaud Havart
Matte Painter
S
Sehwi Park
Pipeline Technical Director
A
Alexandra Torelli
Rotoscoping Artist
A
Anand V. Jadhav
VFX Artist
E
Eduardo Bivar
VFX Artist
K
Katie Hamberger
VFX Artist
M
Marion Eloy
VFX Artist
T
Thibault Plancq
VFX Artist
W
William Banti
VFX Artist
M
Michael Legato
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jeremy Robert
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Pierre Buffin
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Damiano Moltisanti
Visual Effects Technical Director
V
Valerio Tarricone
Visual Effects Technical Director
D
Declan McGuire
Pipeline Technical Director
J
Juliette Compignie
Rotoscoping Artist
S
Samy Lamouti
Visual Effects
S
Sébastien Moreau
Visual Effects Supervisor
F
Farhad Mohasseb
Compositing Lead
V
Virender Dass
Matchmove Supervisor
J
Jonathan Moulin
Rotoscoping Artist
M
Marc-André Roy
Rotoscoping Artist
B
Balthazar Sahel
VFX Artist
G
Guillaume Dureux
VFX Artist
P
Pierre Rousseau
VFX Artist
R
Robert Schajer
Executive Visual Effects Producer
V
Viktor Müller
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Brian N. Bentley
Visual Effects Technical Director
F
Florent Falipou
Visual Effects Technical Director
L
Lionel Mullot
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Mark Orme
Matte Painter
K
Kisholay Ray
Production Coordinator
V
Vikas Chandel
VFX Artist
D
Danilo Ivanisevic
Visual Effects
R
Robin De Lillo
Visual Effects
M
Marilou Marchand
Visual Effects Production Assistant
C
Cody Stoof
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Gergely Rieger
Art Direction
G
Guillaume Poulin
VFX Editor
S
Steven Saunders
Art Direction
C
Christopher Alex Menges
Sculptor
G
Gabor Szabo
Concept Artist
Blade Runner Collection
An American neo-noir science-fiction film series set in a dystopian Los Angeles, depicting a future in which synthetic humans known as "replicants" are bio-engineered by the powerful Tyrell Corporation, to work on off-world colonies. Based on the novel ‘Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep?’
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
Jesse Plemons and Emma Stone headline eerie, funny ‘Kinds of Kindness’. Emma Stone and Jesse Plemons...
Actors Jodie Comer and Tom Hardy excel in rambling ‘The Bikeriders’. Jeff Nichols’ ‘The Bikeriders’...
‘Inside Out 2’ is all grown up, explores self-awareness of a teenager. Pixar’s latest feature film...
TV Reviews
‘House of the Dragon’ returns with more intrigue and death. The ‘Game of Thrones’ prequel...
‘The Boys’ Season 4 is back with new characters and shocking Reveals. The popular superhero...
‘Presumed Innocent’ is a slick but sometimes overstuffed crime drama. Jake Gyllenhaal stars...